Županijska malonogometna liga Sezona 2021/2022
Print
01.Kolo 20-11-2021 16:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 4 : 2 Mnk Čilipi
  20-11-2021 18:00 Mnk Čibača 2 : 5 Mnk Pridvorje
  20-11-2021 18:00 Mnk Ponta 3 : 3 Mnk Mećajac
  20-11-2021 18:45 Mnk Lumbarda 1 : 2 Mnk Cavtat
  20-11-2021 19:00 Mnk Riva 3 : 3 Mnk Zmaj
  20-11-2021 19:00 Mnk Plat 2 : 3 Mnk Dunave
  20-11-2021 20:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 1 : 1 Mnk Sokol

02.Kolo 27-11-2021 16:00 Mnk Sokol 1 : 3 Mnk Lumbarda
  27-11-2021 17:00 Mnk Cavtat 0 : 4 Mnk Porto Tolero
  27-11-2021 18:00 Mnk Čilipi 2 : 4 Mnk Plat
  27-11-2021 19:00 Mnk Dunave 3 : 2 Mnk Čibača
  27-11-2021 20:00 Mnk Mećajac 1 : 4 Mnk Pridvorje
  27-11-2021 21:00 Mnk Zmaj 4 : 1 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  27-11-2021 22:00 Mnk Ponta 4 : 5 Mnk Riva

03.Kolo 04-12-2021 15:30 Mnk Lumbarda 7 : 0 Mnk Zmaj
  04-12-2021 17:00 Mnk Plat 0 : 7 Mnk Cavtat
  04-12-2021 18:00 Mnk Riva 3 : 0 Mnk Mećajac
  04-12-2021 18:00 Mnk Čibača 1 : 5 Mnk Čilipi
  04-12-2021 19:00 Mnk Pridvorje 5 : 4 Mnk Dunave
  04-12-2021 20:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 13 : 1 Mnk Sokol
  04-12-2021 20:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 1 : 5 Mnk Ponta

04.Kolo 11-12-2021 16:00 Mnk Zmaj 1 : 7 Mnk Porto Tolero
  11-12-2021 17:00 Mnk Riva 6 : 1 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  11-12-2021 18:00 Mnk Čilipi 6 : 3 Mnk Pridvorje
  11-12-2021 19:00 Mnk Ponta 0 : 1 Mnk Lumbarda
  11-12-2021 20:00 Mnk Sokol 0 : 3 Mnk Plat
  11-12-2021 21:00 Mnk Cavtat 5 : 4 Mnk Čibača
  11-12-2021 22:00 Mnk Mećajac 1 : 3 Mnk Dunave

05.Kolo 18-12-2021 16:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 10 : 2 Mnk Ponta
  18-12-2021 16:30 Mnk Lumbarda 6 : 2 Mnk Riva
  18-12-2021 17:00 Mnk Čibača 5 : 0 Mnk Sokol
  18-12-2021 18:00 Mnk Plat 1 : 3 Mnk Zmaj
  18-12-2021 18:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 2 : 5 Mnk Mećajac
  18-12-2021 19:00 Mnk Dunave 1 : 3 Mnk Čilipi
  18-12-2021 20:00 Mnk Pridvorje 4 : 4 Mnk Cavtat

06.Kolo 22-01-2022 16:00 Mnk Riva 1 : 1 Mnk Porto Tolero
  22-01-2022 17:00 Mnk Mećajac 0 : 4 Mnk Čilipi
  22-01-2022 18:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 2 : 4 Mnk Lumbarda
  22-01-2022 19:00 Mnk Zmaj 4 : 1 Mnk Čibača
  22-01-2022 20:00 Mnk Ponta 11 : 1 Mnk Plat
  22-01-2022 21:00 Mnk Cavtat 6 : 2 Mnk Dunave
  22-01-2022 22:00 Mnk Sokol 4 : 8 Mnk Pridvorje

07.Kolo 29-01-2022 16:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 5 : 0 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  29-01-2022 17:00 Mnk Pridvorje 9 : 3 Mnk Zmaj
  29-01-2022 18:00 Mnk Čibača 3 : 6 Mnk Ponta
  29-01-2022 18:00 Mnk Dunave 5 : 1 Mnk Sokol
  29-01-2022 19:00 Mnk Čilipi 3 : 3 Mnk Cavtat
  29-01-2022 19:00 Mnk Plat 1 : 5 Mnk Riva
  29-01-2022 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda 5 : 1 Mnk Mećajac

08.Kolo 05-02-2022 15:15 Mnk Lumbarda 1 : 4 Mnk Porto Tolero
  05-02-2022 16:00 Mnk Riva 4 : 3 Mnk Čibača
  05-02-2022 17:00 Mnk Sokol 0 : 3 Mnk Čilipi
  05-02-2022 18:00 Mnk Mećajac 2 : 9 Mnk Cavtat
  05-02-2022 19:00 Mnk Ponta 2 : 4 Mnk Pridvorje
  05-02-2022 20:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 0 : 2 Mnk Plat
  05-02-2022 21:00 Mnk Zmaj 4 : 6 Mnk Dunave

09.Kolo 12-02-2022 16:30 Mnk Plat 3 : 5 Mnk Lumbarda
  12-02-2022 17:00 Mnk Dunave 4 : 7 Mnk Ponta
  12-02-2022 17:30 Mnk Čibača 6 : 0 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  12-02-2022 18:00 Mnk Čilipi 4 : 0 Mnk Zmaj
  12-02-2022 19:00 Mnk Pridvorje 2 : 2 Mnk Riva
  12-02-2022 20:00 Mnk Cavtat 5 : 3 Mnk Sokol
  12-02-2022 20:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 11 : 1 Mnk Mećajac

10.Kolo 19-02-2022 16:00 Mnk Zmaj 4 : 6 Mnk Cavtat
  19-02-2022 17:00 Mnk Riva 4 : 7 Mnk Dunave
  19-02-2022 17:30 Mnk Lumbarda 4 : 0 Mnk Čibača
  19-02-2022 18:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 0 : 3 Mnk Pridvorje
  19-02-2022 19:00 Mnk Mećajac 0 : 3 Mnk Sokol
  19-02-2022 19:30 Mnk Porto Tolero 7 : 1 Mnk Plat
  19-02-2022 20:00 Mnk Ponta 2 : 2 Mnk Čilipi

11.Kolo 26-02-2022 17:00 Mnk Cavtat 6 : 1 Mnk Ponta
  26-02-2022 18:00 Mnk Dunave 9 : 2 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  26-02-2022 18:00 Mnk Plat 1 : 3 Mnk Mećajac
  26-02-2022 19:00 Mnk Pridvorje 2 : 2 Mnk Lumbarda
  26-02-2022 19:00 Mnk Čibača 1 : 5 Mnk Porto Tolero
  26-02-2022 20:00 Mnk Čilipi 4 : 4 Mnk Riva
  26-02-2022 21:00 Mnk Sokol 5 : 1 Mnk Zmaj

12.Kolo 05-03-2022 16:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 8 : 0 Mnk Pridvorje
  05-03-2022 17:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 1 : 5 Mnk Čilipi
  05-03-2022 18:00 Mnk Riva 2 : 4 Mnk Cavtat
  05-03-2022 18:00 Mnk Lumbarda 3 : 2 Mnk Dunave
  05-03-2022 19:00 Mnk Plat 1 : 2 Mnk Čibača
  05-03-2022 19:00 Mnk Mećajac 3 : 3 Mnk Zmaj
  05-03-2022 20:00 Mnk Sokol 1 : 4 Mnk Ponta

13.Kolo 12-03-2022 16:00 Mnk Dunave 4 : 5 Mnk Porto Tolero
  12-03-2022 17:00 Mnk Čibača 2 : 3 Mnk Mećajac
  12-03-2022 17:00 Mnk Sokol 1 : 1 Mnk Riva
  12-03-2022 18:00 Mnk Čilipi 4 : 2 Mnk Lumbarda
  12-03-2022 19:00 Mnk Pridvorje 6 : 2 Mnk Plat
  12-03-2022 20:00 Mnk Zmaj 1 : 10 Mnk Ponta
  12-03-2022 21:00 Mnk Cavtat 8 : 2 Mnk Jadran Ljuta

14.kolo 19-03-2022 17:00 Mnk Plat 2 : 2 Mnk Ponta
  19-03-2022 17:00 Mnk Dunave 1 : 4 Mnk Porto Tolero
  19-03-2022 18:00 Mnk Čibača 4 : 1 Mnk Mećajac
  19-03-2022 18:00 Mnk Čilipi 1 : 2 Mnk Lumbarda
  19-03-2022 19:00 Mnk Sokol 1 : 4 Mnk Riva
  19-03-2022 20:00 Mnk Pridvorje 6 : 5 Mnk Cavtat
  19-03-2022 21:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 3 : 6 Mnk Zmaj

15.kolo 26-03-2022 17:00 Mnk Pridvorje 7 : 2 Mnk Dunave
  26-03-2022 18:00 Mnk Plat 7 : 1 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  26-03-2022 18:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 3 : 0 Mnk Zmaj
  26-03-2022 18:00 Mnk Cavtat 9 : 1 Mnk Mećajac
  26-03-2022 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda 4 : 1 Mnk Ponta
  26-03-2022 19:00 Mnk Čilipi 0 : 2 Mnk Riva
  26-03-2022 20:00 Mnk Sokol 0 : 4 Mnk Čibača

16.kolo 02-04-2022 17:00 Mnk Riva 3 : 2 Mnk Dunave
  02-04-2022 18:00 Mnk Zmaj 6 : 8 Mnk Lumbarda
  02-04-2022 19:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 2 : 1 Mnk Sokol
  02-04-2022 20:00 Mnk Ponta 2 : 4 Mnk Pridvorje
  02-04-2022 21:00 Mnk Mećajac 0 : 3 Mnk Čilipi
  04-04-2022 20:00 Mnk Plat 2 : 4 Mnk Porto Tolero
  04-04-2022 21:00 Mnk Čibača 2 : 5 Mnk Cavtat

17.kolo 09-04-2022 17:00 Mnk Pridvorje 5 : 2 Mnk Zmaj
  09-04-2022 17:30 Mnk Lumbarda 4 : 2 Mnk Plat
  09-04-2022 18:00 Mnk Riva 8 : 2 Mnk Ponta
  09-04-2022 19:00 Mnk Čilipi 4 : 3 Mnk Čibača
  09-04-2022 20:00 Mnk Cavtat 6 : 4 Mnk Sokol
  09-04-2022 21:00 Mnk Dunave 3 : 1 Mnk Mećajac
  09-04-2022 21:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 9 : 1 Mnk Jadran Ljuta

18.kolo 16-04-2022 17:00 Mnk Čibača 5 : 2 Mnk Riva
  16-04-2022 18:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 1 : 1 Mnk Mećajac
  16-04-2022 18:00 Mnk Plat 1 : 6 Mnk Dunave
  16-04-2022 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda 2 : 2 Mnk Cavtat
  16-04-2022 19:00 Mnk Čilipi 4 : 2 Mnk Porto Tolero
  16-04-2022 20:00 Mnk Zmaj 3 : 5 Mnk Ponta
  16-04-2022 21:00 Mnk Sokol 1 : 9 Mnk Pridvorje

19.kolo 23-04-2022 16:00 Mnk Čibača 2 : 2 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  23-04-2022 18:00 Mnk Zmaj 3 : 4 Mnk Plat
  23-04-2022 19:00 Mnk Čilipi 1 : 4 Mnk Pridvorje
  23-04-2022 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda 3 : 0 Mnk Dunave
  23-04-2022 19:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 9 : 0 Mnk Ponta
  23-04-2022 20:00 Mnk Cavtat 5 : 2 Mnk Riva
  23-04-2022 21:00 Mnk Mećajac 2 : 1 Mnk Sokol

20.Kolo 30-04-2022 15:00 Mnk Sokol 4 : 5 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  30-04-2022 16:00 Mnk Mećajac 2 : 8 Mnk Zmaj
  30-04-2022 17:00 Mnk Dunave 1 : 1 Mnk Ponta
  30-04-2022 18:00 Mnk Čilipi 4 : 1 Mnk Riva
  30-04-2022 19:00 Mnk Cavtat 9 : 3 Mnk Lumbarda
  30-04-2022 19:00 Mnk Čibača 4 : 2 Mnk Plat
  30-04-2022 20:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 4 : 1 Mnk Pridvorje