Županijska malonogometna liga Sezona 2019/2020
Print
01. Kolo 11-10-2019 19:30 Mnk Zmaj 2 : 8 Mnk Cavtat
  11-10-2019 20:30 Mnk Pridvorje 4 : 1 Mnk Mećajac
  11-10-2019 21:30 Mnk Sokol 1 : 3 Mnk Čibača
  12-10-2019 17:00 Mnk Plat 3 : 5 Mnk Ponta
  12-10-2019 18:00 Mnk Riva 6 : 1 Mnk Lumbarda
  12-10-2019 19:00 Mnk Dunave 0 : 8 Mnk Porto Tolero
  12-10-2019 20:00 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU 0 : 2 Mnk Duba Konavoska
  12-10-2019 21:00 Mnk Čilipi 1 : 4 Mnk Jadran Ljuta

02. Kolo 18-10-2019 19:30 Mnk Duba Konavoska 3 : 0 Mnk Čilipi
  18-10-2019 20:30 Mnk Ponta 5 : 7 Mnk Dunave
  18-10-2019 21:30 Mnk Cavtat 2 : 2 Mnk Pridvorje
  19-10-2019 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda 2 : 0 Mnk Zmaj
  19-10-2019 19:30 Mnk Mećajac 2 : 5 Mnk Sokol
  19-10-2019 20:00 Mnk Sv.Antun 3 : 6 Mnk Riva
  19-10-2019 20:30 Mnk Porto Tolero 13 : 2 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU
  19-10-2019 20:30 Mnk Čibača 0 : 3 Mnk Plat

03. Kolo 02-11-2019 19:00 Mnk Čilipi 4 : 3 Mnk Porto Tolero
  08-11-2019 19:30 Mnk Plat 4 : 6 Mnk Mećajac
  08-11-2019 20:30 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU 2 : 2 Mnk Ponta
  08-11-2019 21:30 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 3 : 3 Mnk Duba Konavoska
  09-11-2019 18:00 Mnk Sokol 2 : 3 Mnk Cavtat
  09-11-2019 19:00 Mnk Zmaj 2 : 3 Mnk Sv.Antun
  09-11-2019 20:00 Mnk Pridvorje 6 : 3 Mnk Lumbarda
  09-11-2019 21:00 Mnk Dunave 6 : 2 Mnk Čibača

04. Kolo 15-11-2019 19:30 Mnk Ponta 3 : 4 Mnk Čilipi
  15-11-2019 20:30 Mnk Čibača 7 : 0 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU
  15-11-2019 21:30 Mnk Mećajac 2 : 2 Mnk Dunave
  16-11-2019 17:30 Mnk Cavtat 4 : 0 Mnk Plat
  16-11-2019 18:30 Mnk Riva 2 : 1 Mnk Zmaj
  16-11-2019 19:00 Mnk Sv.Antun 4 : 5 Mnk Pridvorje
  16-11-2019 20:00 Mnk Lumbarda 9 : 9 Mnk Sokol
  20-11-2019 16:30 Mnk Porto Tolero 10 : 1 Mnk Jadran Ljuta

05. Kolo 22-11-2019 19:30 Mnk Duba Konavoska 6 : 3 Mnk Porto Tolero
  22-11-2019 20:30 Mnk Pridvorje 1 : 5 Mnk Riva
  22-11-2019 21:30 Mnk Dunave 2 : 5 Mnk Cavtat
  23-11-2019 17:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 6 : 3 Mnk Ponta
  23-11-2019 18:00 Mnk Sokol 10 : 4 Mnk Sv.Antun
  23-11-2019 19:00 Mnk Plat 4 : 4 Mnk Lumbarda
  23-11-2019 20:00 Mnk Čilipi 0 : 2 Mnk Čibača
  23-11-2019 21:00 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU 4 : 0 Mnk Mećajac

06. Kolo 29-11-2019 19:30 Mnk Ponta 1 : 4 Mnk Duba Konavoska
  29-11-2019 20:30 Mnk Čibača 2 : 1 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  29-11-2019 21:30 Mnk Mećajac 1 : 2 Mnk Čilipi
  30-11-2019 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda 5 : 2 Mnk Dunave
  30-11-2019 19:00 Mnk Cavtat 5 : 4 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU
  30-11-2019 20:00 Mnk Sv.Antun 8 : 1 Mnk Plat
  30-11-2019 20:00 Mnk Riva 7 : 3 Mnk Sokol
  30-11-2019 21:00 Mnk Zmaj 2 : 4 Mnk Pridvorje

07. Kolo 06-12-2019 19:30 Mnk Sokol 6 : 4 Mnk Zmaj
  06-12-2019 20:30 Mnk Plat 2 : 4 Mnk Riva
  06-12-2019 20:30 Mnk Porto Tolero 14 : 1 Mnk Ponta
  06-12-2019 21:30 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 2 : 0 Mnk Mećajac
  07-12-2019 17:00 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU 3 : 3 Mnk Lumbarda
  07-12-2019 18:00 Mnk Dunave 5 : 2 Mnk Sv.Antun
  07-12-2019 19:00 Mnk Čilipi 0 : 4 Mnk Cavtat
  07-12-2019 20:00 Mnk Duba Konavoska 4 : 1 Mnk Čibača

08. Kolo 13-12-2019 19:30 Mnk Mećajac 0 : 2 Mnk Duba Konavoska
  13-12-2019 20:30 Mnk Cavtat 6 : 2 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  13-12-2019 21:30 Mnk Pridvorje 8 : 0 Mnk Sokol
  14-12-2019 17:00 Mnk Čibača 2 : 4 Mnk Porto Tolero
  14-12-2019 17:00 Mnk Sv.Antun 3 : 0 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU
  14-12-2019 18:00 Mnk Lumbarda 3 : 2 Mnk Čilipi
  14-12-2019 18:00 Mnk Riva 4 : 6 Mnk Dunave
  14-12-2019 19:00 Mnk Zmaj 4 : 1 Mnk Plat

09. Kolo 10-01-2020 19:30 Mnk Plat 1 : 5 Mnk Pridvorje
  10-01-2020 20:30 Mnk Dunave 7 : 3 Mnk Zmaj
  10-01-2020 21:30 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU 1 : 6 Mnk Riva
  11-01-2020 16:30 Mnk Porto Tolero 4 : 1 Mnk Mećajac
  11-01-2020 17:00 Mnk Čilipi 3 : 3 Mnk Sv.Antun
  11-01-2020 18:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 1 : 3 Mnk Lumbarda
  11-01-2020 19:00 Mnk Ponta 0 : 3 Mnk Čibača
  11-01-2020 20:00 Mnk Duba Konavoska 1 : 5 Mnk Cavtat

10. Kolo 18-01-2020 16:00 Mnk Cavtat 3 : 2 Mnk Porto Tolero
  18-01-2020 17:00 Mnk Mećajac 1 : 4 Mnk Ponta
  18-01-2020 17:00 Mnk Sv.Antun 6 : 2 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  18-01-2020 18:00 Mnk Lumbarda 3 : 2 Mnk Duba Konavoska
  18-01-2020 18:00 Mnk Sokol 6 : 4 Mnk Plat
  18-01-2020 19:00 Mnk Pridvorje 8 : 4 Mnk Dunave
  18-01-2020 20:00 Mnk Zmaj 4 : 3 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU
  18-01-2020 21:00 Mnk Riva 2 : 2 Mnk Čilipi

11. Kolo 24-01-2020 19:30 Mnk Dunave 5 : 3 Mnk Sokol
  24-01-2020 20:30 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU 0 : 3 Mnk Pridvorje
  24-01-2020 21:30 Mnk Čilipi 5 : 1 Mnk Zmaj
  25-01-2020 17:00 Mnk Duba Konavoska 7 : 5 Mnk Sv.Antun
  25-01-2020 18:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 13 : 4 Mnk Lumbarda
  25-01-2020 18:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 2 : 8 Mnk Riva
  25-01-2020 19:00 Mnk Ponta 3 : 4 Mnk Cavtat
  25-01-2020 20:00 Mnk Čibača 5 : 0 Mnk Mećajac

12. Kolo 31-01-2020 19:30 Mnk Cavtat 4 : 2 Mnk Čibača
  31-01-2020 20:30 Mnk Riva 1 : 2 Mnk Duba Konavoska
  31-01-2020 21:30 Mnk Zmaj 4 : 1 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  01-02-2020 16:30 Mnk Sv.Antun 2 : 2 Mnk Porto Tolero
  01-02-2020 17:30 Mnk Lumbarda 7 : 3 Mnk Ponta
  01-02-2020 18:00 Mnk Pridvorje 1 : 1 Mnk Čilipi
  01-02-2020 19:00 Mnk Sokol 1 : 3 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU
  01-02-2020 20:00 Mnk Plat 0 : 13 Mnk Dunave

13. Kolo 14-02-2020 19:30 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU 4 : 1 Mnk Plat
  14-02-2020 20:30 Mnk Čilipi 3 : 2 Mnk Sokol
  14-02-2020 21:30 Mnk Duba Konavoska 2 : 0 Mnk Zmaj
  15-02-2020 16:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 7 : 0 Mnk Riva
  15-02-2020 17:00 Mnk Ponta 8 : 2 Mnk Sv.Antun
  15-02-2020 18:00 Mnk Čibača 5 : 4 Mnk Lumbarda
  15-02-2020 19:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 1 : 4 Mnk Pridvorje
  15-02-2020 20:00 Mnk Mećajac 0 : 4 Mnk Cavtat

14. Kolo 21-02-2020 19:30 Mnk Riva 4 : 1 Mnk Ponta
  21-02-2020 20:30 Mnk Pridvorje 5 : 2 Mnk Duba Konavoska
  21-02-2020 21:30 Mnk Sokol 0 : 5 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  22-02-2020 17:00 Mnk Lumbarda 5 : 3 Mnk Mećajac
  22-02-2020 17:00 Mnk Zmaj 0 : 6 Mnk Porto Tolero
  22-02-2020 18:00 Mnk Sv.Antun 1 : 2 Mnk Čibača
  22-02-2020 18:00 Mnk Plat 0 : 7 Mnk Čilipi
  22-02-2020 19:00 Mnk Dunave 6 : 5 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU

15. Kolo 28-02-2020 19:30 Mnk Čilipi 2 : 3 Mnk Dunave
  28-02-2020 20:30 Mnk Jadran Ljuta 5 : 3 Mnk Plat
  28-02-2020 21:30 Mnk Duba Konavoska 6 : 1 Mnk Sokol
  29-02-2020 17:00 Mnk Cavtat 3 : 0 Mnk Lumbarda
  29-02-2020 18:00 Mnk Porto Tolero 0 : 3 Mnk Pridvorje
  29-02-2020 18:00 Mnk Mećajac 1 : 2 Mnk Sv.Antun
  29-02-2020 19:00 Mnk Čibača 1 : 2 Mnk Riva
  29-02-2020 20:00 Mnk Ponta 4 : 4 Mnk Zmaj

16. Kolo 06-03-2020 19:30 Mnk Riva 3 : 2 Mnk Mećajac
  06-03-2020 20:30 Mnk Pridvorje 8 : 1 Mnk Ponta
  06-03-2020 21:30 Mnk Zmaj 1 : 2 Mnk Čibača
  07-03-2020 17:00 Mnk Sokol 1 : 6 Mnk Porto Tolero
  07-03-2020 18:00 Mnk Plat 0 : 3 Mnk Duba Konavoska
  07-03-2020 18:30 Mnk Sv.Antun 2 : 3 Mnk Cavtat
  07-03-2020 19:00 Mnk Dunave 6 : 3 Mnk Jadran Ljuta
  07-03-2020 20:00 Mnk SSSD - UNIDU 0 : 2 Mnk Čilipi

17. Kolo 14-03-2020 16:00 Mnk Porto Tolero - : - Mnk Plat
  14-03-2020 16:00 Mnk Jadran Ljuta - : - Mnk SSSD - UNIDU
  14-03-2020 17:00 Mnk Duba Konavoska - : - Mnk Dunave
  14-03-2020 18:00 Mnk Ponta - : - Mnk Sokol
  14-03-2020 18:30 Mnk Lumbarda - : - Mnk Sv.Antun
  14-03-2020 19:00 Mnk Čibača - : - Mnk Pridvorje
  14-03-2020 20:00 Mnk Mećajac - : - Mnk Zmaj
  14-03-2020 21:00 Mnk Cavtat - : - Mnk Riva