Županijska malonogometna liga Sezona 2018/2019
Print
01.Kolo 12-10-2018 18:30 Mnk Ponta 6 : 2 Mnk Jadran
  12-10-2018 19:45 Mnk Duba Konavoska 4 : 0 Mnk Pridvorje
  12-10-2018 21:00 Mnk Riva Slano 1 : 1 Mnk Čilipi
  13-10-2018 17:00 Mnk Dunave 3 : 5 Mnk Plat
  13-10-2018 18:15 Mnk Veleučilište 4 : 4 Mnk Zmaj
  13-10-2018 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda 3 : 3 Mnk Gladius
  13-10-2018 19:30 Mnk Ombla 5 : 3 Mnk Sokol
  13-10-2018 20:45 Mnk Cavtat 4 : 0 Mnk Mećajac

02.Kolo 26-10-2018 18:30 Mnk Sokol 2 : 7 Mnk Cavtat
  26-10-2018 19:30 Mnk Zmaj 0 : 6 Mnk Ombla
  26-10-2018 20:30 Mnk Plat 6 : 2 Mnk Veleučilište
  27-10-2018 16:00 Mnk Čilipi 4 : 1 Mnk Dunave
  27-10-2018 17:00 Mnk Pridvorje 4 : 4 Mnk Riva Slano
  27-10-2018 18:00 Mnk Jadran 2 : 6 Mnk Duba Konavoska
  27-10-2018 19:00 Mnk Square II 1 : 2 Mnk Lumbarda
  27-10-2018 20:00 Mnk Gladius 5 : 3 Mnk Ponta

03.Kolo 09-11-2018 18:30 Mnk Ponta 2 : 4 Mnk Square II
  09-11-2018 19:30 Mnk Duba Konavoska 3 : 1 Mnk Gladius
  09-11-2018 20:30 Mnk Riva Slano 7 : 1 Mnk Jadran
  10-11-2018 17:00 Mnk Dunave 4 : 3 Mnk Pridvorje
  10-11-2018 18:00 Mnk Veleučilište 3 : 1 Mnk Čilipi
  10-11-2018 19:00 Mnk Ombla 5 : 9 Mnk Plat
  10-11-2018 20:00 Mnk Cavtat 1 : 0 Mnk Zmaj
  10-11-2018 21:00 Mnk Mećajac 2 : 4 Mnk Sokol

04.Kolo 16-11-2018 18:30 Mnk Zmaj 2 : 1 Mnk Mećajac
  16-11-2018 19:30 Mnk Plat 2 : 4 Mnk Cavtat
  16-11-2018 20:30 Mnk Čilipi 1 : 3 Mnk Ombla
  17-11-2018 18:00 Mnk Pridvorje 7 : 5 Mnk Veleučilište
  17-11-2018 18:00 Mnk Lumbarda 6 : 1 Mnk Ponta
  17-11-2018 19:00 Mnk Jadran 0 : 9 Mnk Dunave
  17-11-2018 20:00 Mnk Gladius 2 : 2 Mnk Riva Slano
  17-11-2018 21:00 Mnk Square II 2 : 3 Mnk Duba Konavoska

05.Kolo 23-11-2018 18:30 Mnk Riva Slano 4 : 2 Mnk Square II
  23-11-2018 19:30 Mnk Dunave 2 : 4 Mnk Gladius
  23-11-2018 20:30 Mnk Veleučilište 6 : 1 Mnk Jadran
  24-11-2018 17:00 Mnk Duba Konavoska 2 : 1 Mnk Lumbarda
  24-11-2018 18:00 Mnk Ombla 3 : 1 Mnk Pridvorje
  24-11-2018 19:00 Mnk Cavtat 2 : 3 Mnk Čilipi
  24-11-2018 20:00 Mnk Mećajac 2 : 8 Mnk Plat
  24-11-2018 21:00 Mnk Sokol 3 : 2 Mnk Zmaj

06.Kolo 30-11-2018 18:30 Mnk Plat 4 : 7 Mnk Sokol
  30-11-2018 19:30 Mnk Čilipi 3 : 1 Mnk Mećajac
  30-11-2018 20:30 Mnk Pridvorje 0 : 3 Mnk Cavtat
  01-12-2018 17:00 Mnk Jadran 1 : 7 Mnk Ombla
  01-12-2018 18:00 Mnk Gladius 2 : 4 Mnk Veleučilište
  01-12-2018 19:00 Mnk Square II 0 : 1 Mnk Dunave
  01-12-2018 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda 5 : 2 Mnk Riva Slano
  01-12-2018 20:00 Mnk Ponta 3 : 6 Mnk Duba Konavoska

07.Kolo 07-12-2018 18:30 Mnk Riva Slano 6 : 6 Mnk Ponta
  07-12-2018 19:30 Mnk Veleučilište 3 : 3 Mnk Square II
  07-12-2018 20:30 Mnk Ombla 3 : 1 Mnk Gladius
  08-12-2018 17:00 Mnk Dunave 4 : 2 Mnk Lumbarda
  08-12-2018 18:00 Mnk Cavtat 6 : 0 Mnk Jadran
  08-12-2018 19:00 Mnk Mećajac 1 : 4 Mnk Pridvorje
  08-12-2018 20:00 Mnk Sokol 1 : 7 Mnk Čilipi
  08-12-2018 21:00 Mnk Zmaj 3 : 3 Mnk Plat

08.Kolo 14-12-2018 18:30 Mnk Čilipi - : - Mnk Zmaj
  14-12-2018 19:30 Mnk Pridvorje - : - Mnk Sokol
  14-12-2018 20:30 Mnk Jadran - : - Mnk Mećajac
  15-12-2018 16:30 Mnk Lumbarda - : - Mnk Veleučilište
  15-12-2018 17:00 Mnk Gladius - : - Mnk Cavtat
  15-12-2018 18:00 Mnk Square II - : - Mnk Ombla
  15-12-2018 19:00 Mnk Ponta - : - Mnk Dunave
  21-12-2018 18:30 Mnk Duba Konavoska - : - Mnk Riva Slano

09.Kolo 18-01-2019 18:30 Mnk Dunave - : - Mnk Duba Konavoska
  18-01-2019 19:30 Mnk Veleučilište - : - Mnk Ponta
  18-01-2019 20:30 Mnk Cavtat - : - Mnk Square II
  19-01-2019 17:00 Mnk Mećajac - : - Mnk Gladius
  19-01-2019 18:00 Mnk Ombla - : - Mnk Lumbarda
  19-01-2019 19:00 Mnk Sokol - : - Mnk Jadran
  19-01-2019 20:00 Mnk Zmaj - : - Mnk Pridvorje
  19-01-2019 21:00 Mnk Plat - : - Mnk Čilipi

10.Kolo 25-01-2019 18:30 Mnk Pridvorje - : - Mnk Plat
  25-01-2019 19:30 Mnk Jadran - : - Mnk Zmaj
  25-01-2019 20:30 Mnk Gladius - : - Mnk Sokol
  26-01-2019 17:00 Mnk Square II - : - Mnk Mećajac
  26-01-2019 18:00 Mnk Ponta - : - Mnk Ombla
  26-01-2019 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda - : - Mnk Cavtat
  26-01-2019 19:00 Mnk Duba Konavoska - : - Mnk Veleučilište
  26-01-2019 20:00 Mnk Riva Slano - : - Mnk Dunave

11.Kolo 01-02-2019 18:30 Mnk Veleučilište - : - Mnk Riva Slano
  01-02-2019 19:30 Mnk Ombla - : - Mnk Duba Konavoska
  01-02-2019 20:30 Mnk Cavtat - : - Mnk Ponta
  02-02-2019 17:00 Mnk Sokol - : - Mnk Square II
  02-02-2019 18:00 Mnk Mećajac - : - Mnk Lumbarda
  02-02-2019 19:00 Mnk Zmaj - : - Mnk Gladius
  02-02-2019 20:00 Mnk Plat - : - Mnk Jadran
  02-02-2019 21:00 Mnk Čilipi - : - Mnk Pridvorje

12.Kolo 08-02-2019 18:30 Mnk Jadran - : - Mnk Čilipi
  08-02-2019 19:30 Mnk Gladius - : - Mnk Plat
  08-02-2019 20:30 Mnk Square II - : - Mnk Zmaj
  09-02-2019 17:00 Mnk Ponta - : - Mnk Mećajac
  09-02-2019 18:00 Mnk Duba Konavoska - : - Mnk Cavtat
  09-02-2019 19:00 Mnk Riva Slano - : - Mnk Ombla
  09-02-2019 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda - : - Mnk Sokol
  09-02-2019 20:00 Mnk Dunave - : - Mnk Veleučilište

13.Kolo 15-02-2019 18:30 Mnk Ombla - : - Mnk Dunave
  15-02-2019 19:30 Mnk Cavtat - : - Mnk Riva Slano
  15-02-2019 20:30 Mnk Mećajac - : - Mnk Duba Konavoska
  16-02-2019 17:00 Mnk Sokol - : - Mnk Ponta
  16-02-2019 18:00 Mnk Zmaj - : - Mnk Lumbarda
  16-02-2019 19:00 Mnk Plat - : - Mnk Square II
  16-02-2019 20:00 Mnk Čilipi - : - Mnk Gladius
  16-02-2019 21:00 Mnk Pridvorje - : - Mnk Jadran

14.Kolo 22-02-2019 18:30 Mnk Gladius - : - Mnk Pridvorje
  22-02-2019 19:30 Mnk Square II - : - Mnk Čilipi
  22-02-2019 20:30 Mnk Ponta - : - Mnk Zmaj
  23-02-2019 17:00 Mnk Duba Konavoska - : - Mnk Sokol
  23-02-2019 18:00 Mnk Riva Slano - : - Mnk Mećajac
  23-02-2019 19:00 Mnk Dunave - : - Mnk Cavtat
  23-02-2019 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda - : - Mnk Plat
  23-02-2019 20:00 Mnk Veleučilište - : - Mnk Ombla

15.Kolo 01-03-2019 18:30 Mnk Cavtat - : - Mnk Veleučilište
  01-03-2019 19:30 Mnk Mećajac - : - Mnk Dunave
  01-03-2019 20:30 Mnk Sokol - : - Mnk Riva Slano
  02-03-2019 17:00 Mnk Zmaj - : - Mnk Duba Konavoska
  02-03-2019 18:00 Mnk Plat - : - Mnk Ponta
  02-03-2019 19:00 Mnk Čilipi - : - Mnk Lumbarda
  02-03-2019 20:00 Mnk Pridvorje - : - Mnk Square II
  02-03-2019 21:00 Mnk Jadran - : - Mnk Gladius

16.Kolo 08-03-2019 18:30 Mnk Square II - : - Mnk Jadran
  08-03-2019 19:30 Mnk Ponta - : - Mnk Čilipi
  08-03-2019 20:30 Mnk Duba Konavoska - : - Mnk Plat
  09-03-2019 17:00 Mnk Riva Slano - : - Mnk Zmaj
  09-03-2019 18:00 Mnk Dunave - : - Mnk Sokol
  09-03-2019 19:00 Mnk Veleučilište - : - Mnk Mećajac
  09-03-2019 19:00 Mnk Lumbarda - : - Mnk Pridvorje
  09-03-2019 20:00 Mnk Ombla - : - Mnk Cavtat

17.Kolo 15-03-2019 18:30 Mnk Mećajac - : - Mnk Ombla
  15-03-2019 19:30 Mnk Sokol - : - Mnk Veleučilište
  15-03-2019 20:30 Mnk Zmaj - : - Mnk Dunave
  16-03-2019 17:00 Mnk Plat - : - Mnk Riva Slano
  16-03-2019 18:00 Mnk Čilipi - : - Mnk Duba Konavoska
  16-03-2019 19:00 Mnk Pridvorje - : - Mnk Ponta
  16-03-2019 20:00 Mnk Jadran - : - Mnk Lumbarda
  16-03-2019 21:00 Mnk Gladius - : - Mnk Square II